Start-Well Western and Tahfeez School, Ikorodu, Lagos
info@manlagosstate.com
0802-581-8067, 0704-224-0220, 0809-825-8180

Best Performances

-

PRIMARY
S/N NAME SCHOOL EXAM NO SCORE POSITION
1 ESEMITODJE OGHENETEJIRI HENRY MIND BUILDERS SCHOOL 535
98
1st
2 AKERE OLUWAYEMI LOIS UNILAG WOMEN SOCIETY PRIMARY SCHOOL 900
95
2nd
3 BAKARE, MATEEN KING BAYTUL-ILM SCHOOLS 1886
91
3rd
4 OYERINDE DAMARIS OLUWASEMILORE UNILAG WOMEN SOCIETY PRIMARY SCHOOL 666
89
4th
5 UZOIGWE EBUBEBUCHUKWU MICHAEL ST. JUDES PRIVATE SCHOOL 706
86
5th
6 MAMMAN TAHIR JAMAL AL DEEN CHILDRENS HOME SCHOOL 1216
84
6th
7 DANAUTA TEHILA SEYILNAN UNILAG WOMEN SOCIETY PRIMARY SCHOOL 723
84
6th
8 OGUNBANWO AISHAT MIND BUILDERS SCHOOL 2533
82
7th
9 OLISA PAUL UNILAG WOMEN SOCIETY PRIMARY SCHOOL 1836
82
7th
10 DIM-PATRICK ZITA SMAC NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL 1764
80
8th

 

JUNIOR
S/N NAME SCHOOL EXAM NO SCORE POSITION
1 ASUELIMHEN OFURE ESTHER VETLAND JUNIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL 566
82
1st
2 OGBU ELIZABETH BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, ABULE EGBA 1737
81
2nd
3 Ibrahim Ahmad Tijani AGEGE JUNIOR COLLEGE, ILORO 1819
63
3rd
4 ALONGE RENFRED IZE BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, ABULE EGBA 1877
61
4th
5 OLUWAROPO TIMILEHIN EMMANUEL ONITOLO COMMUNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1696
56
5th
6 MUDASIRU IBRAHIM ANUOLUWA ARAROMI ILOGBO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
54
6th
7 IKE JOHNPAUL IFENNA L/S MODEL JNR. COLL. KANKON 2221
53
7th
8 EKPENISI FAVOUR UCHE FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE, YABA. 845
52
8th
9 IMAFIDON DAVID BEN GEE MODEL COLLEGE 456
51
9th
10 OSHINGBADE IFEOLUWA PHIDEL GROUP OF SCHOOLS 1436
47
10th
11 NWAOGU IKENNA FERSCOAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 1867
47
10th

 

SENIOR
S/N NAME SCHOOL EXAM NO SCORE POSITION
1 OMONIYI QUDUS TEMITOPE BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, ABULE EGBA 1851
96
1st
2 IFERE KINGSLEY COMMAND DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, OJO 677
89
2nd
3 Aigbokhan Osetohanmen Magnus EWUTUNTUN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL 2109
86
3rd
4 AJUWON MUHAMMAD ADEWALE AGIDINGBI SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL
81
4th
5 EBERE DIVINE CHINEMEZE VETLAND SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL
79
5th
6 ADENIRAN THOMAS OLUWAFEMI ANSAR-UD-DEEN SENIOR GRAMMAR SCH, BADAGRY 1478
79
5th
7 FATAI AYOMIDE SAMUEL LAUREATES COLLEGE 2059
79
5th
8 BALOGUN TOLUWANI VICTOR COPELAND COLLEGE
77
6th
9 ELUMARO ADEDOYIN DAIRY FARM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 2019
74
7th
10 SALAMI AYORINDE DAVID BRAINFIELD COLLEGE, ABULE EGBA 1772
74
7th
11 Enyia Bright Chibuike GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 1788
74
7th